Graduates

Champions

Bonneval

Makfi x Imposingly

NZ Horse of the Year-twice

Australian Oaks

New Zealand Oaks

MRC Underwood Stakes 2015

Karaka Premier Yearling Sale – Purchased by Baker Racing - $150,000 

#

Buzz Lightyear

Gold Brose x Excitable

Kid Champion 3YO

NZ 2000 Guineas

Grout

Gold Brose x Kaapstad

Glamour Champion 2YO

Manawatu Sires' Produce Stakes

#

Sofia Rosa

Makfi x Bislieri
NZ Filly of the Year

Australian Oaks 2014 Karaka Select Yearling Sale – Purchased by Bruce Perry Bloodstock - $65,000

#

Il Quello Veloce

Captain Rio x Nishaani

Champion 2YO

Manawatu Sires’ Produce Stakes

Ruud Awakening

Bernardini x Dawn Almighty

Champion 2YO

Diamond Stakes

2012 Karaka Premier Yearling Sale – Purchased by Go Racing - $90,000

Ruby Clipper

Rubiton x Miss Clipper

Champion 2YO

Allan Robertson Fillies Championship Dam of three winners including Group 1 winner Seventh Rock

Group One

Group One Winners

Able Master

Auckland Cup

Albany Reunion

Easter Handicap

Bonneval

Australian Oaks & New Zealand Oaks

Buzz Lightyear

NZ 2000 Guineas

Centisle

Goodwood Handicap

Cherontessa

South Australian Oaks

Fire Arch

South African Bloodline Derby

Grout

Manawatu Sire's Produce Stakes

Il Quello Veloce

Manawatu Sire's Produce Stakes

Khaptingly

Oakleigh Plate

Miss Mossman

New Zealand Oaks

Music Magnate

Doomben Ten Thousand Stakes

Our Unicorn

Auckland Cup

Ruby Clipper

Allan Robertson Fillies Championship

Ruud Awakening

Diamond Stakes

Sedecrem

Easter Handicap

Shindig

Coolmore Classic

Sight Winner

The Champions Mile

Sofia Rosa

Australian Oaks

Group Two

Group Two Winners

Alavana

Taranaki 2YO Classic

Bellini Rose

Blazer Stakes

Catamarca

Matamata Breeder's Stakes

Citiluck

Sha Tin Vase

Hoorang

New Zealand Cup

Lady Royale

Matamata Breeders Stakes

Lord Arthur

Valachi Downs Championship Stakes

Rosina Lad

Waterford Crystal Mile

Skoozi (Please)

JJ Liston Stakes

Soap Opera

Japan-NZ International Trophy

Swissta

Great Northern Guineas

The Sportsman

Moonee Valley Cup

Group Three

Group Three Winners

Accardo

ARC Darley Plate

Butterscotch

Lion Red Plate

Clay Fighter

SAJC Sire's Produce Stakes

Crafty Irna

Adrian Knox Stakes

Cryptavia

Courier Mail Classic

Demographic

Frances Tressaday Stakes

Elblitzem

Marton JC Metric Mile

Full Of Spirit

Adrian Knox Stakes

Ho Ho Khan (Mulanchi)

Queen Mother Memorial Cup

Imposing Lass

Belle of the Turf Stakes

Julius

ARC Darley Plate

Lady Cumquat

Manawatu Classic

Maccadon's Dream

Challenge Stakes Hp

Methinks

Cuddle Stakes

Mosse

Concorde Handicap

Nanjara

Manawatu Cup

Night's Watch

MRC Naturalism Stakes

Party Queen

Lowland Stakes

Passing Shot

Mr Tiz Trophy

Petty Cury

Darley Plate

Platinum Command

Riccarton Winter Cup

Stand Tall

Gold Club Metropolitan Trophy

Storm Signal

WW Cockram Stakes

Zablinka

Wakefield Challenge Stakes

Listed

Listed

Bassett

MVRC Abell Stakes

Belle De Chine

Paeroa Cup

Cinnamon Girl

South Island 2YO Stakes

Coup Wood

Champagne Stakes

Daytona Red

NZ St Leger

Destruction

Dalrello Stakes

Donna Cattiva

SAJC Oaklands Plate

El Roca

Westbury Stud Challenge Stakes

Faaltless

Listed Singapore Garden City Trophy Sg-3

Fast Dragon

ARC Champagne Stakes

Gwen's Rules

Lightning Handicap

Hursley

VRC TCL Stakes

Ichiban

Great Northan Foal Stakes

Jan Valachi

South Island Thoroughbred Breeder's Stakes

Jeram New Village

Malaysian Sprint Trophy

Joan's Best

Canterbury Belle Stakes

Khaptrist

KPMG Stakes

Kim Kim II

Malaysian Sprint Trophy

Light Vision

Bart Cummings Handicap

Lim's Racer

Golden Horseshoe

Mine D'or

Avondale Classic Stakes

Mount Street

Singapore Chairman's Trophy

New Kid In Town

Andrew Ramsden Stakes

Niki Piki Milo

Ryder Stakes

Nosmo King

South Island 2YO Stakes

Oak Park

Rotorua Stakes

Our Lukas

Ipswich Cup

Peaceful

Futurity Stakes & The O'Leary's Fillies Stakes

Red Striker

Hallmark Stud Handicap

Rio Fortune

Castletown Stakes

Romancer

Mufhasa Stakes

Ruud Awakening

Karaka Million

Super Lad

Four 'n Twenty Stakes

Telepathic

ATC Cup

The Travelling Man

Blue Diamond Preview

Top Prospect

Trevor Eagle Memorial 3YO

Wazawatsyn

Eclipse Stakes

Kante

Malaysia 3YO Championship Final